Porn.Sc - Info porn.sc

porn.sc receives about 18,686 unique visitors and 20,928 (1.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $149.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $198,273.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porn.sc is ranked number 49,484 in the world and 0.00406% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.42.
SEMrush

How popular is porn.sc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,686
Monthly Unique Visitors:
560,580
Daily Pageviews:
20,928 (1.12 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,484 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00406% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.3%14.9%47024
Germany 11.1%9.8%16080
Brazil 7.2%11.5%18962
Egypt 6.9%6.3%6597
Canada 6.4%5.6%17521
India 4.6%4.1%85103
Morocco 3.9%3.6%4586
Algeria 3.8%3.4%5004
Poland 3.6%3.2%23137
Australia 3.0%5.7%19941
Italy 2.3%2.0%47448
Czech Republic 2.3%2.0%11337
United Kingdom 2.2%1.9%66965
France 2.1%1.8%62976
Argentina 2.1%2.1%15100
Greece 2.0%1.8%18224
Pakistan 1.8%4.0%20180
Israel 1.8%1.6%9794
Spain 1.5%1.3%65799
Japan 0.9%0.8%157994
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%66079

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.sc
100.00%100.00%1.13

Competitive Data

SEMrush porn.sc
Domain:
  porn.sc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is porn.sc?

Facebook:
  175
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  18,747
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much porn.sc can earn?

Website Value:
$198,273.57
Daily Revenue:
$149.49
Monthly Revenue:
$4,484.70
Yearly Revenue:
$54,563.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is porn.sc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.174.42
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does porn.sc load?

Average Load Time:
(3316 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

I’ll tel…oo with Ma ... and 218 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1 min 41 sec video and 218 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
rated 100% and 218 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
***le *** Movies and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All models app…ies ourselves. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Webmasters click here renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js
http://www.***.sc/in.php?referer=

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.por…www.teensx.net">*** The Babys…king A Nap ...</a> and 137 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/out.php?t=Stream***Movies" class="video-title">Stream *** Movies</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v2/js/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js could save 885B (16% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to porn.sc?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:36:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com; img-src 'self' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-24
Domain Age:
10 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois2.afilias-grs.net...
Domain ID:D56117-LRCC
Domain Name:***.SC
Created On:24-Nov-2004 16:46:35 UTC
Last Updated On:20-Dec-2012 16:06:28 UTC
Expiration Date:24-Nov-2014 16:46:35 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:EPAG (R***-LRCC)
Status:OK
Status:RENEWPERIOD
Registrant ID:DOT-M8HZTLZGDU6S
Registrant Name:N/A
Registrant Organization:Vlab Limited
Registrant Street1:3/F, 65 Wyndham Street, Central district
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province:na
Registrant Postal Code:-
Registrant Country:HK
Registrant Phone:+852.25301783
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:DOT-M8HZTLZGDU6S
Admin Name:N/A
Admin Organization:Vlab Limited
Admin Street1:3/F, 65 Wyndham Street, Central district
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Hong Kong
Admin State/Province:na
Admin Postal Code:-
Admin Country:HK
Admin Phone:+852.25301783
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:DOT-M8HZTLZGDU6S
Billing Name:N/A
Billing Organization:Vlab Limited
Billing Street1:3/F, 65 Wyndham Street, Central district
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Hong Kong
Billing State/Province:na
Billing Postal Code:-
Billing Country:HK
Billing Phone:+852.25301783
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:DOT-M8HZTLZGDU6S
Tech Name:N/A
Tech Organization:Vlab Limited
Tech Street1:3/F, 65 Wyndham Street, Central district
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Hong Kong
Tech State/Province:na
Tech Postal Code:-
Tech Country:HK
Tech Phone:+852.25301783
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 329 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
porn.sc widget